Liquid Paraffin

Liquid Paraffin

We are a noteworthy Supplier of Liquid Paraffin. Formulated using tested ingredients, the Liquid Paraffin that we offer is used as an emollient lotion to treat dry skin. Apart from this, Liquid Paraffin, supplied by us, has many medicinal properties. As Liquid Paraffin passes through the body's intestinal tract without being absorbed, it can be used as a laxative to limit the amount of water removed from the stool and ease constipation. We offer Liquid Paraffin at reasonable prices.
 
Used In
Used in the penicillin production process
Used in eye lubricants
Eases diaper rash and eczema irritation.
Used in various beauty products, including detergent creams, cold creams, hydrated creams, bronzed oils and makeup products.
 
Storage 
Store in cool and dry place.
Keep the container tightly closed after use.
 
Exp. Date : 3 yrs from Rpg date

If You Need Any Solution.....We Are Available For You